RAZPORED   sezona:


1. krog

Tabor Sežana 1 : 0 Luka Koper
Domžale 1 : 2 Bravo
Celje 0 : 2 DNŠ Mura
Maribor 3 : 0 Aluminij
Olimpija 1 : 0 Gorica

2. krog

Aluminij 0 : 0 Celje
Bravo 4 : 1 Gorica
Domžale 1 : 1 Maribor
DNŠ Mura 3 : 0 Tabor Sežana
Luka Koper 1 : 1 Olimpija

3. krog

Celje 1 : 2 Domžale
Maribor 4 : 1 Bravo
Olimpija 0 : 0 DNŠ Mura
Gorica 2 : 4 Luka Koper
Tabor Sežana 3 : 1 Aluminij

4. krog

Maribor 2 : 2 Celje
Bravo 0 : 0 Luka Koper
DNŠ Mura 1 : 0 Gorica
Domžale 3 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Aluminij 1 : 0 Olimpija

5. krog

Gorica 2 : 0 Aluminij
Tabor Sežana 3 : 1 Maribor
Olimpija 3 : 2 Domžale
Celje 2 : 0 Bravo
Luka Koper 1 : 3 DNŠ Mura

6. krog

Domžale 1 : 1 Gorica
Maribor 1 : 1 Olimpija
Celje 2 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Bravo 2 : 1 DNŠ Mura
Aluminij 1 : 1 Luka Koper

7. krog

Luka Koper 2 : 0 Domžale
Gorica 0 : 4 Maribor
Olimpija 1 : 0 Celje
DNŠ Mura 1 : 2 Aluminij
Tabor Sežana 2 : 0 Bravo

8. krog

Maribor 1 : 1 Luka Koper
Celje 1 : 1 Gorica
Bravo 1 : 1 Aluminij
Tabor Sežana 2 : 1 Olimpija
Domžale 1 : 1 DNŠ Mura

9. krog

Gorica 2 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Luka Koper 3 : 0 Celje
DNŠ Mura 2 : 0 Maribor
Olimpija 2 : 0 Bravo
Aluminij 1 : 2 Domžale

10. krog

Aluminij 1 : 3 Maribor
DNŠ Mura 0 : 0 Celje
Luka Koper 2 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Gorica 0 : 2 Olimpija
Bravo 1 : 0 Domžale

11. krog

Celje 4 : 0 Aluminij
Maribor 4 : 3 Domžale
Olimpija 1 : 2 Luka Koper
Gorica 0 : 0 Bravo
Tabor Sežana 0 : 0 DNŠ Mura

12. krog

Bravo 1 : 2 Maribor
Luka Koper 1 : 1 Gorica
DNŠ Mura 0 : 1 Olimpija
Domžale 0 : 1 Celje
Aluminij 0 : 0 Tabor Sežana

13. krog

Luka Koper 2 : 1 Bravo
Gorica 0 : 1 DNŠ Mura
Tabor Sežana 1 : 1 Domžale
Celje 0 : 2 Maribor
Olimpija 3 : 0 Aluminij

14. krog

Maribor 1 : 0 Tabor Sežana
DNŠ Mura 2 : 1 Luka Koper
Aluminij 2 : 1 Gorica
Bravo 2 : 1 Celje
Domžale 3 : 1 Olimpija

15. krog

Luka Koper 1 : 0 Aluminij
Gorica 0 : 2 Domžale
DNŠ Mura 0 : 0 Bravo
Olimpija 2 : 0 Maribor
Tabor Sežana 1 : 0 Celje

16. krog

Domžale 1 : 1 Luka Koper
Aluminij 1 : 2 DNŠ Mura
Maribor 3 : 1 Gorica
Celje 1 : 1 Olimpija
Bravo 3 : 1 Tabor Sežana

17. krog

Olimpija 2 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Gorica 0 : 2 Celje
Luka Koper 1 : 2 Maribor
Aluminij 1 : 1 Bravo
DNŠ Mura 1 : 1 Domžale

18. krog

Bravo 0 : 0 Olimpija
Domžale 2 : 1 Aluminij
Celje 2 : 0 Luka Koper
Tabor Sežana 1 : 0 Gorica
Maribor 2 : 1 DNŠ Mura

19. krog

Olimpija 2 : 0 Gorica
Tabor Sežana 3 : 4 Luka Koper
Maribor 2 : 2 Aluminij
Celje 1 : 3 DNŠ Mura
Domžale 0 : 0 Bravo

20. krog

Luka Koper 1 : 2 Olimpija
Bravo 0 : 0 Gorica
Domžale 3 : 3 Maribor
DNŠ Mura 0 : 0 Tabor Sežana
Aluminij 1 : 0 Celje

21. krog

Gorica 2 : 1 Luka Koper
Maribor 1 : 1 Bravo
Olimpija 2 : 0 DNŠ Mura
Celje 0 : 2 Domžale
Tabor Sežana 1 : 1 Aluminij

22. krog

Maribor 0 : 1 Celje
Bravo 3 : 0 Luka Koper
DNŠ Mura 3 : 1 Gorica
Domžale 2 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Aluminij 0 : 0 Olimpija

23. krog

Olimpija 0 : 0 Domžale
Tabor Sežana 0 : 4 Maribor
Celje 2 : 3 Bravo
Luka Koper 1 : 0 DNŠ Mura
Gorica 0 : 0 Aluminij

24. krog

Maribor 1 : 1 Olimpija
Celje 0 : 3 Tabor Sežana
Domžale 1 : 0 Gorica
Bravo 0 : 1 DNŠ Mura
Aluminij 0 : 1 Luka Koper

25. krog

Gorica 1 : 1 Maribor
Luka Koper 0 : 2 Domžale
DNŠ Mura 2 : 0 Aluminij
Olimpija 1 : 0 Celje
Tabor Sežana 0 : 0 Bravo

26. krog

Domžale 1 : 1 DNŠ Mura
Bravo 0 : 1 Aluminij
Tabor Sežana 0 : 3 Olimpija
Maribor 4 : 2 Luka Koper
Celje 0 : 1 Gorica

27. krog

Aluminij 1 : 0 Domžale
Luka Koper 1 : 1 Celje
DNŠ Mura 0 : 0 Maribor
Gorica 0 : 3 Tabor Sežana
Olimpija : Bravo

28. krog

Aluminij : Maribor
DNŠ Mura : Celje
Bravo : Domžale
Gorica : Olimpija
Luka Koper : Tabor Sežana

29. krog

Celje : Aluminij
Maribor : Domžale
Tabor Sežana : DNŠ Mura
Olimpija : Luka Koper
Gorica : Bravo

30. krog

Bravo : Maribor
Domžale : Celje
Luka Koper : Gorica
Aluminij : Tabor Sežana
DNŠ Mura : Olimpija

31. krog

Gorica : DNŠ Mura
Tabor Sežana : Domžale
Celje : Maribor
Luka Koper : Bravo
Olimpija : Aluminij

32. krog

Domžale : Olimpija
Maribor : Tabor Sežana
Bravo : Celje
Aluminij : Gorica
DNŠ Mura : Luka Koper

33. krog

Olimpija : Maribor
Gorica : Domžale
Tabor Sežana : Celje
Luka Koper : Aluminij
DNŠ Mura : Bravo

34. krog

Aluminij : DNŠ Mura
Bravo : Tabor Sežana
Celje : Olimpija
Domžale : Luka Koper
Maribor : Gorica

35. krog

Luka Koper : Maribor
DNŠ Mura : Domžale
Gorica : Celje
Olimpija : Tabor Sežana
Aluminij : Bravo

36. krog

Maribor : DNŠ Mura
Bravo : Olimpija
Domžale : Aluminij
Tabor Sežana : Gorica
Celje : Luka Koper






27.krog LESTVICA
STRELCI
Olimpija
50
Maribor
49
DNŠ Mura
45
Domžale
40
Luka Koper
37
Bravo
34
Tabor Sežana
33
Celje
27
Aluminij
27
Gorica
19
NASLEDNJA TEKMA ZADNJA TEKMA
28.krog
 
Aluminij
Maribor
 
16-04-2021
16.45
Športni park Kidričevo