RAZPORED   sezona:


1. krog

Tabor Sežana 0 : 2 Aluminij
Maribor 1 : 2 Triglav
Celje 2 : 2 DNŠ Mura
Bravo 0 : 2 Olimpija
Domžale 2 : 2 Rudar

2. krog

Aluminij 2 : 1 Triglav
Rudar 1 : 1 Maribor
Tabor Sežana 1 : 0 Celje
Olimpija 4 : 2 Domžale
DNŠ Mura 4 : 3 Bravo

3. krog

Celje 0 : 0 Aluminij
Triglav 3 : 2 Rudar
Bravo 1 : 0 Tabor Sežana
Maribor 0 : 0 Olimpija
Domžale 0 : 0 DNŠ Mura

4. krog

Celje 2 : 2 Bravo
Aluminij 1 : 1 Rudar
DNŠ Mura 1 : 1 Maribor
Tabor Sežana 2 : 1 Domžale
Olimpija 4 : 2 Triglav

5. krog

Bravo 0 : 1 Aluminij
Maribor 4 : 2 Tabor Sežana
Triglav 1 : 3 DNŠ Mura
Rudar 0 : 3 Olimpija
Domžale 3 : 5 Celje

6. krog

Tabor Sežana 2 : 0 Triglav
Celje 2 : 1 Maribor
Bravo 0 : 0 Domžale
Aluminij 1 : 0 Olimpija
DNŠ Mura 2 : 0 Rudar

7. krog

Olimpija 1 : 1 DNŠ Mura
Maribor 4 : 0 Bravo
Triglav 0 : 6 Celje
Rudar 2 : 2 Tabor Sežana
Domžale 1 : 1 Aluminij

8. krog

Bravo 1 : 0 Triglav
Aluminij 2 : 0 DNŠ Mura
Tabor Sežana 1 : 2 Olimpija
Celje 3 : 0 Rudar
Domžale 0 : 1 Maribor

9. krog

Rudar 1 : 4 Bravo
Maribor 2 : 1 Aluminij
Triglav 2 : 3 Domžale
Olimpija 2 : 2 Celje
DNŠ Mura 1 : 0 Tabor Sežana

10. krog

Aluminij 3 : 0 Tabor Sežana
DNŠ Mura 1 : 0 Celje
Olimpija 3 : 1 Bravo
Rudar 2 : 3 Domžale
Triglav 1 : 3 Maribor

11. krog

Maribor 5 : 0 Rudar
Domžale 1 : 4 Olimpija
Bravo 3 : 3 DNŠ Mura
Celje 2 : 0 Tabor Sežana
Triglav 1 : 0 Aluminij

12. krog

DNŠ Mura 3 : 0 Domžale
Olimpija 2 : 4 Maribor
Rudar 1 : 1 Triglav
Tabor Sežana 3 : 1 Bravo
Aluminij 0 : 0 Celje

13. krog

Maribor 0 : 0 DNŠ Mura
Domžale 1 : 0 Tabor Sežana
Bravo 2 : 2 Celje
Rudar 1 : 2 Aluminij
Triglav 2 : 3 Olimpija

14. krog

Celje 2 : 1 Domžale
DNŠ Mura 2 : 2 Triglav
Olimpija 6 : 0 Rudar
Tabor Sežana 4 : 1 Maribor
Aluminij 5 : 1 Bravo

15. krog

Olimpija 3 : 1 Aluminij
Triglav 3 : 2 Tabor Sežana
Maribor 1 : 0 Celje
Domžale 2 : 0 Bravo
Rudar 1 : 2 DNŠ Mura

16. krog

Bravo 0 : 1 Maribor
Celje 4 : 0 Triglav
Tabor Sežana 1 : 1 Rudar
DNŠ Mura 3 : 1 Olimpija
Aluminij 4 : 2 Domžale

17. krog

Rudar 3 : 3 Celje
Maribor 4 : 1 Domžale
Triglav 1 : 0 Bravo
DNŠ Mura 2 : 4 Aluminij
Olimpija 2 : 0 Tabor Sežana

18. krog

Bravo : Rudar
Domžale : Triglav
Celje : Olimpija
Tabor Sežana : DNŠ Mura
Aluminij : Maribor

19. krog

Tabor Sežana : Aluminij
Celje : DNŠ Mura
Maribor : Triglav
Bravo : Olimpija
Domžale : Rudar

20. krog

Tabor Sežana : Celje
Aluminij : Triglav
Rudar : Maribor
Olimpija : Domžale
DNŠ Mura : Bravo

21. krog

Celje : Aluminij
Bravo : Tabor Sežana
Domžale : DNŠ Mura
Maribor : Olimpija
Triglav : Rudar

22. krog

Aluminij : Rudar
Olimpija : Triglav
DNŠ Mura : Maribor
Tabor Sežana : Domžale
Celje : Bravo

23. krog

Bravo : Aluminij
Domžale : Celje
Maribor : Tabor Sežana
Triglav : DNŠ Mura
Rudar : Olimpija

24. krog

Aluminij : Olimpija
DNŠ Mura : Rudar
Tabor Sežana : Triglav
Celje : Maribor
Bravo : Domžale

25. krog

Domžale : Aluminij
Maribor : Bravo
Triglav : Celje
Rudar : Tabor Sežana
Olimpija : DNŠ Mura

26. krog

Aluminij : DNŠ Mura
Tabor Sežana : Olimpija
Celje : Rudar
Bravo : Triglav
Domžale : Maribor

27. krog

Maribor : Aluminij
Triglav : Domžale
Rudar : Bravo
Olimpija : Celje
DNŠ Mura : Tabor Sežana

28. krog

Aluminij : Tabor Sežana
DNŠ Mura : Celje
Olimpija : Bravo
Rudar : Domžale
Triglav : Maribor

29. krog

Triglav : Aluminij
Maribor : Rudar
Domžale : Olimpija
Bravo : DNŠ Mura
Celje : Tabor Sežana

30. krog

Aluminij : Celje
Tabor Sežana : Bravo
DNŠ Mura : Domžale
Olimpija : Maribor
Rudar : Triglav

31. krog

Rudar : Aluminij
Triglav : Olimpija
Maribor : DNŠ Mura
Domžale : Tabor Sežana
Bravo : Celje

32. krog

Aluminij : Bravo
Celje : Domžale
Tabor Sežana : Maribor
DNŠ Mura : Triglav
Olimpija : Rudar

33. krog

Olimpija : Aluminij
Rudar : DNŠ Mura
Triglav : Tabor Sežana
Maribor : Celje
Domžale : Bravo

34. krog

Aluminij : Domžale
Bravo : Maribor
Celje : Triglav
Tabor Sežana : Rudar
DNŠ Mura : Olimpija

35. krog

DNŠ Mura : Aluminij
Olimpija : Tabor Sežana
Rudar : Celje
Triglav : Bravo
Maribor : Domžale

36. krog

Aluminij : Maribor
Domžale : Triglav
Bravo : Rudar
Celje : Olimpija
Tabor Sežana : DNŠ Mura






17.krog LESTVICA
STRELCI
Olimpija
36
Maribor
34
Aluminij
34
DNŠ Mura
31
Celje
28
Tabor Sežana
17
Triglav
17
Domžale
16
Bravo
13
Rudar
7
NASLEDNJA TEKMA ZADNJA TEKMA
18.krog
 
Aluminij
Maribor
 
24-11-2019
17.00