RAZPORED   sezona:


1. krog

Domžale 1 : 2 Bravo
Celje 0 : 2 DNŠ Mura
Tabor Sežana 1 : 0 Luka Koper
Maribor 3 : 0 Aluminij
Olimpija 1 : 0 Gorica

2. krog

Aluminij 0 : 0 Celje
Bravo 4 : 1 Gorica
DNŠ Mura 3 : 0 Tabor Sežana
Luka Koper 1 : 1 Olimpija
Domžale 1 : 1 Maribor

3. krog

Maribor 4 : 1 Bravo
Celje 1 : 2 Domžale
Tabor Sežana 3 : 1 Aluminij
Olimpija 0 : 0 DNŠ Mura
Gorica 2 : 4 Luka Koper

4. krog

Maribor 2 : 2 Celje
Bravo 0 : 0 Luka Koper
DNŠ Mura 1 : 0 Gorica
Domžale 3 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Aluminij 1 : 0 Olimpija

5. krog

Gorica 2 : 0 Aluminij
Tabor Sežana 3 : 1 Maribor
Olimpija 3 : 2 Domžale
Celje 2 : 0 Bravo
Luka Koper 1 : 3 DNŠ Mura

6. krog

Domžale 1 : 1 Gorica
Celje 2 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Maribor 1 : 1 Olimpija
Bravo 2 : 1 DNŠ Mura
Aluminij 1 : 1 Luka Koper

7. krog

Luka Koper 2 : 0 Domžale
Gorica 0 : 4 Maribor
Tabor Sežana 2 : 0 Bravo
Olimpija 1 : 0 Celje
DNŠ Mura 1 : 2 Aluminij

8. krog

Maribor 1 : 1 Luka Koper
Celje 1 : 1 Gorica
Tabor Sežana 2 : 1 Olimpija
Bravo 1 : 1 Aluminij
Domžale 1 : 1 DNŠ Mura

9. krog

Luka Koper 3 : 0 Celje
Gorica 2 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Olimpija 2 : 0 Bravo
DNŠ Mura 2 : 0 Maribor
Aluminij 1 : 2 Domžale

10. krog

Aluminij 1 : 3 Maribor
DNŠ Mura 0 : 0 Celje
Luka Koper 2 : 1 Tabor Sežana
Gorica 0 : 2 Olimpija
Bravo : Domžale

11. krog

Celje 4 : 0 Aluminij
Tabor Sežana 0 : 0 DNŠ Mura
Olimpija 1 : 2 Luka Koper
Gorica 0 : 0 Bravo
Maribor 4 : 3 Domžale

12. krog

Bravo 1 : 2 Maribor
DNŠ Mura 0 : 1 Olimpija
Luka Koper 1 : 1 Gorica
Domžale 0 : 1 Celje
Aluminij 0 : 0 Tabor Sežana

13. krog

Luka Koper 2 : 1 Bravo
Gorica 0 : 1 DNŠ Mura
Celje 0 : 2 Maribor
Tabor Sežana 1 : 1 Domžale
Olimpija 3 : 0 Aluminij

14. krog

DNŠ Mura : Luka Koper
Maribor : Tabor Sežana
Bravo : Celje
Aluminij : Gorica
Domžale : Olimpija

15. krog

Gorica : Domžale
DNŠ Mura : Bravo
Luka Koper : Aluminij
Tabor Sežana : Celje
Olimpija : Maribor

16. krog

Domžale : Luka Koper
Aluminij : DNŠ Mura
Bravo : Tabor Sežana
Celje : Olimpija
Maribor : Gorica






13.krog LESTVICA
STRELCI
Maribor
25
Olimpija
24
Luka Koper
23
DNŠ Mura
22
Tabor Sežana
18
Celje
16
Domžale
13
Bravo
12
Gorica
10
Aluminij
10
NASLEDNJA TEKMA ZADNJA TEKMA
14.krog
 
Maribor
Tabor Sežana
 
28-11-2020
17.15
Ljudski vrt Maribor
KUPI VSTOPNICE