RAZPORED   sezona:


1. krog

Olimpija : Gorica
Domžale 1 : 2 Bravo
Celje 0 : 2 DNŠ Mura
Tabor Sežana 1 : 0 Luka Koper
Maribor 3 : 0 Aluminij

2. krog

Aluminij 0 : 0 Celje
Bravo 4 : 1 Gorica
DNŠ Mura 3 : 0 Tabor Sežana
Luka Koper 1 : 1 Olimpija
Domžale 1 : 1 Maribor

3. krog

Maribor 4 : 1 Bravo
Celje 1 : 2 Domžale
Tabor Sežana 3 : 1 Aluminij
Olimpija 0 : 0 DNŠ Mura
Gorica 2 : 4 Luka Koper

4. krog

Bravo : Luka Koper
Maribor : Celje
Domžale : Tabor Sežana
Aluminij : Olimpija
DNŠ Mura : Gorica

5. krog

Tabor Sežana : Maribor
Gorica : Aluminij
Celje : Bravo
Luka Koper : DNŠ Mura
Olimpija : Domžale

6. krog

Maribor : Olimpija
Domžale : Gorica
Celje : Tabor Sežana
Aluminij : Luka Koper
Bravo : DNŠ Mura

7. krog

Luka Koper : Domžale
Gorica : Maribor
Tabor Sežana : Bravo
Olimpija : Celje
DNŠ Mura : Aluminij

8. krog

Maribor : Luka Koper
Domžale : DNŠ Mura
Celje : Gorica
Tabor Sežana : Olimpija
Bravo : Aluminij

9. krog

Luka Koper : Celje
Gorica : Tabor Sežana
Aluminij : Domžale
Olimpija : Bravo
DNŠ Mura : Maribor

10. krog

Luka Koper : Tabor Sežana
Gorica : Olimpija
Aluminij : Maribor
Bravo : Domžale
DNŠ Mura : Celje

11. krog

Gorica : Bravo
Maribor : Domžale
Celje : Aluminij
Tabor Sežana : DNŠ Mura
Olimpija : Luka Koper

12. krog

Luka Koper : Gorica
Domžale : Celje
Aluminij : Tabor Sežana
Bravo : Maribor
DNŠ Mura : Olimpija

13. krog

Luka Koper : Bravo
Gorica : DNŠ Mura
Celje : Maribor
Tabor Sežana : Domžale
Olimpija : Aluminij

14. krog

Maribor : Tabor Sežana
Domžale : Olimpija
Aluminij : Gorica
Bravo : Celje
DNŠ Mura : Luka Koper

15. krog

Luka Koper : Aluminij
Gorica : Domžale
Tabor Sežana : Celje
Olimpija : Maribor
DNŠ Mura : Bravo

16. krog

Maribor : Gorica
Domžale : Luka Koper
Celje : Olimpija
Aluminij : DNŠ Mura
Bravo : Tabor Sežana






3.krog LESTVICA
STRELCI
Maribor
7
DNŠ Mura
7
Bravo
6
Tabor Sežana
6
Luka Koper
4
Domžale
4
Olimpija
2
Celje
1
Aluminij
1
Gorica
0
NASLEDNJA TEKMA ZADNJA TEKMA
4.krog
 
Maribor
Celje
 
19-09-2020
18.00
Ljudski vrt Maribor
KUPI VSTOPNICE